Bölgesel Ligi Güneybatı
Almanya

Bölgesel Ligi Güneybatı

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Regionalliga Southwest
1 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 5 4 0 1 15:3 12 12 L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
02.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
W
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
05.09.20 5 : 1 Zafer
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
W
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
16.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
19.09.20 1 : 4 Zafer
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
W
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 Zafer
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Kickers Offenbach
2 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 5 4 0 1 9:5 4 12 W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
W
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
11.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
15.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
W
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
26.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
FK Pirmasens
3 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4 3 1 0 13:4 9 10 D
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
12.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
W
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Zafer
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 Zafer
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
W
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
23.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 4 3 1 0 7:0 7 10 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
W
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
11.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
15.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSV Steinbach
5 FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau 5 3 1 1 10:6 4 10 W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
06.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
12.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
D
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
15.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
W
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
6 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 W
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
01.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
16.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
W
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
19.09.20 5 : 0 Zafer
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
W
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
KSV Hessen Kassel
7 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8 W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
12.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
D
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
26.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
SV Elversberg
8 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 5 2 2 1 5:3 2 8 D
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
01.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
D
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
9 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
05.09.20 4 : 1 Zafer
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
D
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
20.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
10 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 7 W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
12.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
23.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
26.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
TSV Schott Mainz
11 TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6 W
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
06.09.20 4 : 2 Zafer
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
12.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
W
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
15.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
L
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
19.09.20 5 : 0 Kaybetmek
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
FSV Frankfurt
12 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 5 2 0 3 5:10 -5 6 W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
02.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
05.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
VfB Stuttgart II
13 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5 2 0 3 7:13 -6 6 W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
05.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
16.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 Kaybetmek
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
L
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SSV Ulm 1846
14 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 5 1 2 2 2:5 -3 5 W
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
05.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
D
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
L
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
15.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
L
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
25.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FC 08 Homburg
15 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
W
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
12.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
L
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
19.09.20 1 : 4 Kaybetmek
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
SSV Ulm 1846
16 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4 L
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
05.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
L
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
11.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15.09.20 1 : 4 Zafer
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
D
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
20.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SC Freiburg II
17 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
11.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
16.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
26.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
FC Astoria Walldorf
18 FC Giessen FC Giessen 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 L
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
01.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Bahlinger SC
19 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 4 0 3 1 5:9 -4 3 L
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
05.09.20 5 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
D
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
12.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
D
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
15.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
D
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
VfB Stuttgart II
20 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
05.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
L
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
12.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15.09.20 1 : 4 Kaybetmek
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
L
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
25.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG Balingen
21 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 0 2 3 7:12 -5 2 L
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
06.09.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
D
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
FSV Frankfurt
22 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 D
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
01.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
06.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
KSV Hessen Kassel
Promotion
Relegation