Bölgesel Ligi, Kuzey
Almanya

Bölgesel Ligi, Kuzey

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Regionalliga North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Zafer
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
06.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
D
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Holstein Kiel II
3 SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 L
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
06.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
W
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
20.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Heider SV Heider SV
ETSV Weiche
4 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa
W
Altonaer FC von 1893 Altonaer FC von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
D
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
5 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa
W
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Zafer
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa
FC St. Pauli II
6 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3 1 0 2 4:4 -3 3 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Zafer
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Hamburger SV II
7 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3 W
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
L
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa
Altonaer FC von 1893
8 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 W
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
L
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Kaybetmek
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Lüneburger SK Hansa
9 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 D
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Altonaer FC von 1893 Altonaer FC von 1893
W
Altonaer FC von 1893 Altonaer FC von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
10 Altonaer FC von 1893 Altonaer FC von 1893 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 D
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Altonaer FC von 1893 Altonaer FC von 1893
L
Altonaer FC von 1893 Altonaer FC von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Altonaer FC von 1893 Altonaer FC von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
11 Heider SV Heider SV 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
20.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Heider SV Heider SV
FC Phonix Lubeck
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Regionalliga North
1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
SV Havelse SV Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
2 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Zafer
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
FC Oberneuland
3 SV Havelse SV Havelse 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
SV Havelse SV Havelse
D
SV Havelse SV Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
4 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Zafer
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg
5 SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
6 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
HSC Hannover
7 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
SV Werder Bremen II
8 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 L
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
SV Havelse SV Havelse
L
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
VfL Wolfsburg II
9 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
10 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Werder Bremen II
11 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 3 0 0 3 5:9 -4 0 L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Kaybetmek
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Hannover 96 II
Promotion round
Relegation round