Oberliga Rheinland-Pfa
Almanya

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfa

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
North
1 SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05 5 4 1 0 13:1 12 13 W
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
05.09.20 4 : 0 Zafer
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
W
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
08.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
W
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
12.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
D
Engers Engers
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
W
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
26.09.20 5 : 0 Zafer
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
FSV Salmrohr
2 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 5 4 0 1 11:5 6 12 W
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
05.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
W
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
09.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
L
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
12.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
W
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
20.09.20 4 : 1 Zafer
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
W
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
25.09.20 1 : 3 Zafer
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Engers
3 Engers Engers 4 3 1 0 13:3 10 10 W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
05.09.20 0 : 5 Zafer
Engers Engers
W
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
16.09.20 2 : 4 Zafer
Engers Engers
D
Engers Engers
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
W
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
26.09.20 1 : 4 Zafer
Engers Engers
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
4 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 5 3 0 2 10:10 -4 9 L
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
05.09.20 0 : 5 Kaybetmek
Engers Engers
W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.09.20 2 : 3 Zafer
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
13.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
20.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
25.09.20 5 : 1 Zafer
Karbach Karbach
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
5 SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim 5 2 1 2 9:5 4 7 D
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
L
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
09.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
L
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
16.09.20 2 : 4 Kaybetmek
Engers Engers
W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
19.09.20 0 : 3 Zafer
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
W
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
27.09.20 4 : 0 Zafer
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
TuS Koblenz
6 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 L
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
05.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
09.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
D
Karbach Karbach
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
W
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
20.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
26.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
SV Gonsenheim
7 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 5 2 0 3 7:12 -5 6 W
Karbach Karbach
05.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
L
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.09.20 2 : 3 Kaybetmek
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
12.09.20 1 : 3 Zafer
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
L
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
19.09.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
L
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
26.09.20 5 : 0 Kaybetmek
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Emmelshausen
8 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. 5 1 2 2 4:8 -4 5 L
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
05.09.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
W
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
09.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
D
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
D
Karbach Karbach
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
L
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
25.09.20 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
9 Karbach Karbach 5 1 2 2 3:8 -5 5 L
Karbach Karbach
05.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
W
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
09.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Karbach Karbach
D
Karbach Karbach
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
D
Karbach Karbach
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
L
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
25.09.20 5 : 1 Kaybetmek
Karbach Karbach
A. Waldalgesheim
10 A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 3 L
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
05.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
L
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
12.09.20 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
W
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
19.09.20 1 : 4 Zafer
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
L
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
26.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Karbach
11 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 5 1 0 4 3:10 -7 3 W
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
05.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
09.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Karbach Karbach
L
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
13.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
19.09.20 1 : 4 Kaybetmek
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
L
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
27.09.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
SV Eintracht Trier 05
12 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen 5 0 2 3 3:11 -8 2 D
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
L
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
08.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05
D
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
L
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
20.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
L
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
26.09.20 1 : 4 Kaybetmek
Engers Engers
Hassia Bingen
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
South
1 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 5 4 0 1 15:6 9 12 W
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
05.09.20 7 : 2 Zafer
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
L
FC Speyer 09
09.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
W
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
12.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
W
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
19.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
W
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
26.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
TSG Pfeddersheim
2 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 5 3 1 1 11:7 4 10 W
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
04.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
W
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
09.09.20 2 : 4 Zafer
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
12.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
D
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
W
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
26.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
SV 07 Elversberg II
3 SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen 5 3 0 2 11:8 3 9 W
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
05.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
W
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
08.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
L
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
L
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
19.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
W
FC Speyer 09
27.09.20 3 : 5 Zafer
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
TuS Mechtersheim
4 SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II 5 2 3 0 4:2 2 9 W
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
06.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FC Speyer 09
D
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
09.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
W
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
D
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
D
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
27.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
5 TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 5 2 2 1 10:8 2 8 L
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
04.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
W
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
08.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
D
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
W
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
19.09.20 6 : 2 Zafer
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
D
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
27.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
Wormatia Worms
6 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 5 2 2 1 6:6 -1 8 L
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
05.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
W
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
08.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
D
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
D
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
W
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
26.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
FSV Jägersburg
7 FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg 5 2 1 2 10:15 -5 7 L
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
05.09.20 7 : 2 Kaybetmek
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
L
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
09.09.20 2 : 4 Kaybetmek
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
W
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
12.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FC Speyer 09
W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
19.09.20 3 : 4 Zafer
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
D
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
Dudenhofen
8 FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09 5 2 0 3 11:11 2 6 L
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
06.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Speyer 09
W
FC Speyer 09
09.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
L
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
12.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Speyer 09
W
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
19.09.20 1 : 4 Zafer
FC Speyer 09
L
FC Speyer 09
27.09.20 3 : 5 Kaybetmek
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
FV 07 Diefflen
9 FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen 5 1 2 2 9:9 1 5 W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
04.09.20 2 : 4 Zafer
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
L
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
08.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
D
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
11.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
D
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
L
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
26.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
FC Speyer 09
10 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 5 1 2 2 3:7 -4 5 W
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
05.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
D
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
09.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV 07 Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II
L
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
12.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
19.09.20 1 : 4 Kaybetmek
FC Speyer 09
D
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
SV Röchling Völklingen
11 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 5 1 0 4 10:13 -3 3 L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
04.09.20 2 : 4 Kaybetmek
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
L
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
08.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
12.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
19.09.20 3 : 4 Kaybetmek
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
L
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
26.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
FC Hertha Wiesbach
12 FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach 5 0 1 4 8:16 -8 1 L
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
05.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen
08.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
D
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
11.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
L
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
19.09.20 6 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
L
FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
26.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
FV Eppelborn
Promotion round
Relegation round