Sorun yaşarsanız, lütfen eski sürümünü ziyaret edin

Eski versiyon
29
Almanya

Oberliga NOFV Güney

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Oberliga NOFV South
1 Jena (A) 18 14 1 3 40:17 23 43 W
SV Merseburg
01.12.19 1 : 3 Zafer
Jena (A)
W
Jena (A)
08.12.19 5 : 1 Zafer
Plauen
W
FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Jena (A)
W
Jena (A)
29.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
VfL Halle 1896
W
Jena (A)
06.03.20 2 : 0 Zafer
FC Grimma
2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 17 13 2 2 54:19 35 41 W
FC Grimma
01.12.19 0 : 1 Zafer
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
07.12.19 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14.12.19 0 : 2 Zafer
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 Zafer
TV Askania Bernburg
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Neugersdorf
3 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 18 10 5 3 37:18 19 35 W
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 Zafer
Plauen
L
SG Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
W
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 Zafer
FSV Martinroda
W
VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 Zafer
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
D
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
19.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FC International Leipzig
4 Eilenburg 18 8 6 4 35:25 10 30 D
Eilenburg
06.12.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
W
Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 Zafer
SV Merseburg
L
Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg
29.02.20 3 : 0 Zafer
SG Union Sandersdorf
L
FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Eilenburg
5 FC International Leipzig 17 9 2 6 33:17 16 29 W
SG Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 Zafer
FC International Leipzig
W
FC International Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 Zafer
FSV Martinroda
W
FC International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 Zafer
VfL Halle 1896
L
FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC International Leipzig
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.03.20 1 : 2 Zafer
FC International Leipzig
6 Plauen 17 8 3 6 32:31 1 27 W
Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Neugersdorf
W
Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Eilenburg
D
Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
SV Merseburg
D
VfL Halle 1896
12.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Plauen
D
Plauen
19.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FC Grimma
7 SV Merseburg 17 7 3 7 38:36 2 24 L
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
SV Merseburg
L
Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV Merseburg
W
SV Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 Zafer
VFB 1921 Krieschow
D
Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
SV Merseburg
D
FC Grimma
12.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV Merseburg
8 SG Union Sandersdorf 17 6 5 6 28:23 5 23 L
SG Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC International Leipzig
W
Neugersdorf
07.12.19 1 : 2 Zafer
SG Union Sandersdorf
W
SG Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 Zafer
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
L
Eilenburg
29.02.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
SG Union Sandersdorf
D
FSV Martinroda
12.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SG Union Sandersdorf
9 VFB 1921 Krieschow 17 7 2 8 43:41 2 23 L
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
14.12.19 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 Zafer
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
SV Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 Zafer
TV Askania Bernburg
D
VFB 1921 Krieschow
12.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Neugersdorf
10 FC Grimma 18 7 2 9 32:44 -12 23 W
FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FC International Leipzig
L
Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Grimma
L
Jena (A)
06.03.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
FC Grimma
D
FC Grimma
12.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SV Merseburg
D
Plauen
19.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FC Grimma
11 VfL Halle 1896 18 7 2 9 22:35 -13 23 L
VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 Kaybetmek
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
D
VfL Halle 1896
22.03.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
SV Merseburg
05.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
VfL Halle 1896
D
VfL Halle 1896
12.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Plauen
D
SG Union Sandersdorf
19.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
VfL Halle 1896
12 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 18 6 4 8 34:41 -7 22 W
TV Askania Bernburg
29.02.20 1 : 2 Zafer
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.03.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC International Leipzig
D
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
05.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
12.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Eilenburg
D
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
19.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
13 Neugersdorf 18 6 3 9 33:33 2 21 L
Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Neugersdorf
L
VfL Halle 1896
22.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Neugersdorf
W
Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 Zafer
FC Grimma
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Neugersdorf
D
VFB 1921 Krieschow
12.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Neugersdorf
14 FSV Martinroda 18 2 2 14 22:55 -33 8 D
Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 Beraberlik
FSV Martinroda
L
FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Jena (A)
L
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Eilenburg
D
FSV Martinroda
12.04.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SG Union Sandersdorf
15 TV Askania Bernburg 18 1 0 17 18:66 -48 3 L
TV Askania Bernburg
07.12.19 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
VfL Halle 1896
L
TV Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 Kaybetmek
FC Grimma
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 Kaybetmek
TV Askania Bernburg
L
TV Askania Bernburg
29.02.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 Kaybetmek
TV Askania Bernburg
16 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8 2 2 4 14:16 -2 8 D
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
03.05.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FC International Leipzig
D
Neugersdorf
10.05.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
Jena (A)
17.05.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
31.05.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
06.06.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Eilenburg
Promotion
Relegation