Oberliga BW
Almanya

Oberliga BW

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Oberliga BW
1 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 8 7 1 0 25:2 23 22 W
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
06.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
13.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
16.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
19.09.20 0 : 7 Zafer
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
26.09.20 7 : 0 Zafer
SV Linx SV Linx
1. FC Bruchsal
2 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 8 5 3 0 23:9 14 18 W
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
05.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
D
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
16.09.20 4 : 2 Zafer
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
20.09.20 1 : 5 Zafer
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
26.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1. Goppinger SV
3 FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 8 6 0 2 18:11 7 18 L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
06.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
12.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
16.09.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
19.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
W
SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
26.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
FV Ravensburg
4 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 7 5 1 1 18:10 8 16 L
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
02.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
W
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
05.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
SV Linx SV Linx
W
1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal
11.09.20 2 : 3 Zafer
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
W
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
19.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
26.09.20 1 : 4 Zafer
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
TSV Ilshofen
5 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 8 4 3 1 8:5 3 15 W
Lorrach Brombach
05.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
D
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
16.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
W
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
19.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
26.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
Rielasingen-Arlen
6 1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV 8 4 2 2 13:9 4 14 W
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
05.09.20 0 : 5 Zafer
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
L
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
16.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
L
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
19.09.20 0 : 7 Kaybetmek
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
Lorrach Brombach
27.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
Stuttgarter Kickers
7 Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
W
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
16.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
L
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
19.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
23.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
26.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
Astoria Walldorf II
8 FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 7 2 5 0 11:5 6 11 W
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
02.09.20 4 : 1 Zafer
SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
W
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
16.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
D
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
FSV 08 Bissingen
9 1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim 7 3 2 2 14:9 5 11 W
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
02.09.20 6 : 1 Zafer
Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
05.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
D
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
12.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
W
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
19.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
Rielasingen-Arlen
10 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 8 3 2 3 9:9 2 11 W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
05.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
12.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
16.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
26.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Freiburger FC
11 1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal 7 2 3 2 13:11 2 9 L
SV Linx SV Linx
02.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal
L
1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal
11.09.20 2 : 3 Kaybetmek
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
D
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
16.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal
W
1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal
19.09.20 4 : 1 Zafer
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
26.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal
SGV Freiberg
12 Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8 L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
29.08.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
W
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
02.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
L
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
16.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
D
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
23.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
27.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
1. CfR Pforzheim
13 TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 8 2 2 4 12:14 -2 8 W
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
05.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
12.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
16.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
W
SV Linx SV Linx
19.09.20 1 : 3 Zafer
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
26.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal
FC Nöttingen
14 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 7 1 4 2 9:11 -2 7 D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
02.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
L
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
05.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
L
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
16.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
D
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
27.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
1. CfR Pforzheim
15 SV Linx SV Linx 7 2 1 4 9:20 -11 7 D
SV Linx SV Linx
12.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
16.09.20 1 : 4 Zafer
SV Linx SV Linx
L
SV Linx SV Linx
19.09.20 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
26.09.20 7 : 0 Kaybetmek
SV Linx SV Linx
D
SV Linx SV Linx
30.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Lorrach Brombach
Stuttgarter Kickers
16 Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II 8 2 0 6 12:21 -9 6 L
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
05.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
13.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
L
Lorrach Brombach
16.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
20.09.20 1 : 5 Kaybetmek
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
26.09.20 0 : 6 Zafer
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
SV Oberachern
17 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05 7 1 2 4 8:18 -10 5 L
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
02.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
L
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
05.09.20 0 : 5 Kaybetmek
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
D
SV Linx SV Linx
12.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
D
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
16.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal
L
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
19.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
TSV Ilshofen
18 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 8 1 2 5 6:19 -13 5 W
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
05.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
D
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
12.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
L
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
16.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
19.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
L
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
26.09.20 0 : 6 Kaybetmek
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19 Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach 8 1 1 6 7:17 -10 4 L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
12.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Lorrach Brombach
W
Lorrach Brombach
16.09.20 4 : 1 Zafer
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Lorrach Brombach
L
Lorrach Brombach
27.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
D
SV Linx SV Linx
30.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Lorrach Brombach
1. FC Bruchsal
20 Sandhausen II Sandhausen II 8 1 1 6 9:20 -11 4 L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
05.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
16.09.20 1 : 4 Kaybetmek
SV Linx SV Linx
L
1. FC Bruchsal 1. FC Bruchsal
19.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
26.09.20 1 : 4 Kaybetmek
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
TSV Ilshofen
21 SV Oberachern SV Oberachern 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 0 L
SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
29.08.20 0 : 4 Kaybetmek
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
L
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
02.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
L
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
19.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
L
SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
26.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
Astoria Walldorf II
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation