1.Lig
Danimarka

1.Lig

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
1st Division
1 FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
11.09.20 4 : 2 Zafer
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
W
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
15.09.20 0 : 3 Zafer
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
W
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
18.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Esbjerg fB
2 Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 D
Hobro IK Hobro IK
10.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Viborg FF Viborg FF
W
Viborg FF Viborg FF
16.09.20 4 : 2 Zafer
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Viborg FF Viborg FF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Skive IK Skive IK
HB Køge
3 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 3 2 0 1 11:3 8 6 W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 Zafer
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 Zafer
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Skive IK
4 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 W
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro IK Hobro IK
20.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
Silkeborg IF
5 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
11.09.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
W
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
16.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Skive IK Skive IK
W
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
FC Fredericia
6 HB Køge HB Køge 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 W
HB Køge HB Køge
11.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
HB Køge HB Køge
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 Zafer
HB Køge HB Køge
Viborg FF
7 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Skive IK Skive IK
12.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
HB Køge HB Køge
L
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
FC Helsingør
8 Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 D
Hobro IK Hobro IK
10.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Viborg FF Viborg FF
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Hobro IK Hobro IK
W
Hobro IK Hobro IK
20.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
9 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3 L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 Kaybetmek
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Hobro IK Hobro IK
L
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
18.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Kolding IF
10 Kolding IF Kolding IF 3 0 0 3 5:10 -5 0 L
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg FF Viborg FF
16.09.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 Kaybetmek
HB Køge HB Køge
Vendsyssel
11 Skive IK Skive IK 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
Skive IK Skive IK
12.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
16.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Skive IK Skive IK
L
Viborg FF Viborg FF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Skive IK Skive IK
Fremad Amager
12 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
HB Køge HB Køge
11.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
15.09.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Hobro IK
Promotion round
Relegation round