U20 Brezilya Şampiyonası
Brezilya

U20 Brezilya Şampiyonası

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Campeonato Brasileiro
1 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 19 13 3 3 33:16 17 42 L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
16.10.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
23.10.19 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
03.11.19 1 : 0 Zafer
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
07.11.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
16.11.19 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 19 13 2 4 30:13 17 41 W
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
16.10.19 3 : 0 Zafer
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
23.10.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
W
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
31.10.19 2 : 1 Zafer
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
10.11.19 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
17.11.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
3 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 19 12 5 2 38:18 20 41 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
30.10.19 2 : 1 Zafer
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
W
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
10.11.19 1 : 2 Zafer
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
17.11.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
28.11.19 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
01.12.19 3 : 0 Zafer
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
4 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 19 11 3 5 29:17 12 36 W
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
31.10.19 3 : 1 Zafer
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
07.11.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
16.11.19 0 : 1 Zafer
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
W
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
28.11.19 1 : 0 Zafer
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
01.12.19 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
5 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 19 9 7 3 25:18 7 34 D
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
06.10.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
D
SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20
12.10.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
16.10.19 2 : 1 Zafer
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
27.10.19 1 : 0 Zafer
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
31.10.19 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
6 Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 19 10 2 7 29:25 4 32 W
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
01.10.19 0 : 1 Zafer
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
W
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
09.10.19 3 : 1 Zafer
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
W
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
16.10.19 3 : 4 Zafer
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
L
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
22.10.19 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
30.10.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
7 Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20 19 9 4 6 31:19 12 31 L
EC Vitoria Salvador U20 EC Vitoria Salvador U20
02.10.19 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
W
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
09.10.19 5 : 0 Zafer
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
16.10.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
23.10.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
L
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
31.10.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
8 Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20 19 9 4 6 28:20 8 31 L
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
02.10.19 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
12.10.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
W
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
16.10.19 3 : 0 Zafer
Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20
W
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
23.10.19 1 : 0 Zafer
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
03.11.19 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
9 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20 19 8 3 8 25:28 -3 27 L
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
19.09.19 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
25.09.19 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20
L
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20
02.10.19 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20
D
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20
13.10.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
L
Sport Club Internacional U20 Sport Club Internacional U20
16.10.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20
10 SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20 19 7 6 6 25:27 -2 27 D
SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20
21.09.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
W
SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20
25.09.19 3 : 0 Zafer
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
W
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20
02.10.19 0 : 1 Zafer
SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20
D
SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20
12.10.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
L
Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20
16.10.19 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20
11 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 19 7 5 7 32:29 3 26 L
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
18.09.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20
W
Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20
25.09.19 2 : 0 Zafer
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
02.10.19 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20
D
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
08.10.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20
W
Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20
16.10.19 4 : 1 Zafer
SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20
12 Esporte Clube Bahia U20 Esporte Clube Bahia U20 19 6 5 8 15:20 -5 23 W
Esporte Clube Bahia U20 Esporte Clube Bahia U20
19.09.19 1 : 0 Zafer
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
L
Esporte Clube Bahia U20 Esporte Clube Bahia U20
29.09.19 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
D
Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20
02.10.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Esporte Clube Bahia U20 Esporte Clube Bahia U20
W
Esporte Clube Bahia U20 Esporte Clube Bahia U20
09.10.19 1 : 0 Zafer
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
16.10.19 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Esporte Clube Bahia U20 Esporte Clube Bahia U20
13 Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20 19 6 5 8 29:37 -8 23 W
Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20
18.09.19 2 : 0 Zafer
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
L
Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20
29.09.19 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
W
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
02.10.19 3 : 4 Zafer
Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
09.10.19 0 : 2 Zafer
Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20
W
Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20
16.10.19 2 : 1 Zafer
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
14 EC Vitoria Salvador U20 EC Vitoria Salvador U20 19 6 4 9 18:25 -7 22 L
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
18.09.19 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
EC Vitoria Salvador U20 EC Vitoria Salvador U20
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
26.09.19 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
EC Vitoria Salvador U20 EC Vitoria Salvador U20
W
EC Vitoria Salvador U20 EC Vitoria Salvador U20
02.10.19 3 : 2 Zafer
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
W
EC Vitoria Salvador U20 EC Vitoria Salvador U20
09.10.19 2 : 0 Zafer
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20
W
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
16.10.19 2 : 3 Zafer
EC Vitoria Salvador U20 EC Vitoria Salvador U20
15 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 19 6 3 10 18:28 -10 21 L
Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20
18.09.19 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
25.09.19 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20
D
Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20
02.10.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Esporte Clube Bahia U20 Esporte Clube Bahia U20
W
Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20
09.10.19 4 : 1 Zafer
Sport Club Internacional U20 Sport Club Internacional U20
L
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
16.10.19 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20
16 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 19 5 4 10 21:30 -9 19 L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
18.09.19 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
25.09.19 4 : 0 Zafer
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
D
Sport Club Internacional U20 Sport Club Internacional U20
02.10.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
09.10.19 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20
L
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20
16.10.19 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
17 Sport Club Internacional U20 Sport Club Internacional U20 19 4 5 10 23:32 -9 17 D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
18.09.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Sport Club Internacional U20 Sport Club Internacional U20
D
Atletico Mineiro U20 Atletico Mineiro U20
25.09.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sport Club Internacional U20 Sport Club Internacional U20
D
Sport Club Internacional U20 Sport Club Internacional U20
02.10.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
L
Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20 Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20
09.10.19 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
Sport Club Internacional U20 Sport Club Internacional U20
W
Sport Club Internacional U20 Sport Club Internacional U20
16.10.19 2 : 1 Zafer
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais U20
18 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 19 4 5 10 22:33 -11 17 L
Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20
18.09.19 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
L
SC Recife PE U20 SC Recife PE U20
25.09.19 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
D
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
06.10.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
09.10.19 5 : 0 Kaybetmek
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
L
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense U20
16.10.19 3 : 4 Kaybetmek
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
19 Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20 19 4 1 14 20:36 -16 13 W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
18.09.19 1 : 2 Zafer
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
L
Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20
25.09.19 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
L
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
02.10.19 3 : 4 Kaybetmek
Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20
L
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
09.10.19 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
L
Chapecoense SC U20 Chapecoense SC U20
16.10.19 2 : 3 Kaybetmek
EC Vitoria Salvador U20 EC Vitoria Salvador U20
20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 19 0 6 13 8:28 -20 6 L
Esporte Clube Bahia U20 Esporte Clube Bahia U20
19.09.19 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20
25.09.19 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
L
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
01.10.19 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Fluminense RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20
D
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
08.10.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Clube Atlético Paranaense U20 Clube Atlético Paranaense U20
L
Santos FC U20 Santos FC U20
16.10.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta U20
Playoffs