Brasilero Serie B
Brezilya

Brasilero Serie B

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube 11 6 4 1 15:8 7 22 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
D
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
08.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
W
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
19.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
2 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 11 6 3 2 14:8 6 21 W
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
01.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
W
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
04.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
L
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
09.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
W
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
14.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
3 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 11 6 3 2 17:12 5 21 L
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
01.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
W
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
W
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
11.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
D
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
4 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 9 5 3 1 8:3 5 18 L
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
28.08.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
W
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
01.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
06.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
D
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
25.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
Paraná Clube
5 América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais 11 5 3 3 9:7 2 18 L
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
05.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
W
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
09.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
L
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
D
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
25.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
28.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
Guarani
6 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 11 4 5 2 15:11 4 17 L
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
01.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Zafer
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
CSA Maceio
7 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 11 4 5 2 13:9 4 17 L
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
02.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
12.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Esporte Clube Juventude
8 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 11 4 4 3 16:14 2 16 L
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
01.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
05.09.20 1 : 3 Zafer
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Operario Ferroviario
9 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 10 4 4 2 13:11 2 16 D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
14.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
28.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
Avaí Futebol Clube
10 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe 10 3 5 2 13:12 1 14 W
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
Cuiabá Esporte Clube
11 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 10 3 5 2 8:7 1 14 W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
W
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
FC Confianca SE
12 Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube 11 4 1 6 12:14 -2 13 L
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
06.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
L
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
11.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
D
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
15.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
L
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
20.09.20 2 : 5 Kaybetmek
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
Figueirense Futebol Clube
13 FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE 11 2 5 4 10:14 -4 11 D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
D
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
15.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
W
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
18.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Guarani Guarani
L
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
14 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 10 3 1 6 12:17 -5 10 D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
L
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
13.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
EC Vitoria Salvador
15 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube 10 2 4 4 5:8 -3 10 L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
L
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
04.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
D
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
08.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
W
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
D
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
26.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Guarani Guarani
Avaí Futebol Clube
16 Guarani Guarani 11 2 3 6 10:15 -5 9 D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
FC Confianca SE FC Confianca SE
18.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Guarani Guarani
D
Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense Futebol Clube
26.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Guarani Guarani
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
17 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 8 L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
18 Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto 11 2 2 7 7:12 -5 8 D
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
L
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Oeste Futebol Clube
19 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube 8 2 1 5 9:10 -1 7 L
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
W
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
05.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
L
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
12.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Avaí Futebol Clube Avaí Futebol Clube
20.09.20 2 : 5 Zafer
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
Guarani
20 Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube 11 1 3 7 8:20 -12 6 D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
L
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
05.09.20 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
13.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
19.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
Promotion
Relegation