Brasilero Serie A
Brezilya

Brasilero Serie A

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Brasileiro Serie A
1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro 10 7 0 3 18:12 6 21 W
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
03.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
São Paulo São Paulo
W
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
06.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
L
Santos Santos
09.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
W
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
13.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
19.09.20 3 : 4 Zafer
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
2 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 11 6 2 3 15:7 8 20 D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
02.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
06.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
10.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
L
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
13.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
19.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
São Paulo
3 São Paulo São Paulo 10 5 3 2 13:11 2 18 W
São Paulo São Paulo
30.08.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
L
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
03.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
São Paulo São Paulo
W
São Paulo São Paulo
06.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
D
São Paulo São Paulo
09.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
D
Santos Santos
12.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
São Paulo São Paulo
Sport Club Internacional
4 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 10 4 6 0 14:9 5 18 D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
02.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
06.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
W
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
10.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
13.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
20.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Flamengo Regatas
5 CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama 10 5 2 3 15:10 5 17 D
Santos Santos
02.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
06.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
10.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
13.09.20 2 : 3 Zafer
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
20.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
Clube Atletico Bragantino
6 Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas 10 5 2 3 13:13 2 17 W
Santos Santos
30.08.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
02.09.20 3 : 5 Zafer
Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas
W
Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas
05.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
09.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas
L
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
13.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
7 Santos Santos 11 4 4 3 14:12 2 16 D
Santos Santos
02.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
W
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
05.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Santos Santos
W
Santos Santos
09.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
D
Santos Santos
12.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
São Paulo São Paulo
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
20.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Santos Santos
Fortaleza EC
8 Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 11 4 3 4 11:9 2 15 L
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
02.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
L
Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas
05.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
09.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
13.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
19.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Santos
9 Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 D
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
02.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
L
São Paulo São Paulo
06.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
L
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
09.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas
W
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
13.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
20.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
Coritiba Foot Ball Club
10 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club 11 4 1 6 12:16 -4 13 W
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
02.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
L
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
05.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Santos Santos
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
10.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
W
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
13.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
19.09.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
Goiás Esporte Clube
11 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 10 2 7 1 9:7 2 13 L
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
03.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
06.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
10.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
D
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
13.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
D
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
20.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Clube Atlético Mineiro
12 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 10 3 3 4 15:16 -1 12 W
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
02.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
D
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
05.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
L
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
10.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
L
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
13.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
W
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
16.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
Sport Club do Recife
13 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense 10 3 3 4 12:15 -3 12 D
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
02.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
D
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
06.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
10.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
13.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
L
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
19.09.20 3 : 4 Kaybetmek
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
14 Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
São Paulo São Paulo
26.08.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
D
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
02.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
06.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
D
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
09.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
W
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
12.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
Bajai LSE
15 Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife 10 3 2 5 10:13 -3 11 W
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
03.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
06.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
09.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
13.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
20.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Fluminense FutbolClub Fluminense FutbolClub
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
16 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club 11 3 2 6 8:12 -4 11 D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
02.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
L
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
06.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
D
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
09.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
L
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
12.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
W
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
20.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
Fluminense FutbolClub
17 Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino 11 2 4 5 14:18 -4 10 D
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
02.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
06.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
São Paulo São Paulo
09.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
L
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
13.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
19.09.20 4 : 2 Zafer
Ceará Sporting Club Ceará Sporting Club
CR Vasco da Gama
18 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 10 1 7 2 9:11 -2 10 D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
02.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
D
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
05.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
09.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
13.09.20 2 : 3 Kaybetmek
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
20.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Santos Santos
Atlético Clube Goianiense
19 Bajai LSE Bajai LSE 10 2 3 5 12:18 -6 9 L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
02.09.20 3 : 5 Kaybetmek
Flamengo Regatas Flamengo Regatas
D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
06.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
10.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
13.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
L
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
16.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
Clube Atlético Paranaense
20 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube 8 2 2 4 11:13 -2 8 W
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
22.08.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
L
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
02.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
06.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
D
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
09.09.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba Foot Ball Club
W
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
13.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Ceará Sporting Club
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation