Premier Ligi
Bosna Hersek

Premier Ligi

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Premijer Liga
1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 8 6 2 0 18:8 10 20 D
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
23.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
W
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
31.08.20 0 : 2 Zafer
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
W
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
11.09.20 4 : 2 Zafer
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
W
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
16.09.20 1 : 3 Zafer
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
W
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
20.09.20 2 : 3 Zafer
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
2 FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo 7 5 0 2 10:3 7 15 W
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
11.08.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
W
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
15.08.20 0 : 2 Zafer
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
L
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
21.08.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg
13.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
L
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Sarajevo
3 Tuzla City Tuzla City 7 4 1 2 11:7 4 13 L
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
12.08.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15.08.20 2 : 5 Zafer
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
23.08.20 3 : 2 Zafer
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
D
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
29.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
13.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Borac Banja Luka
4 FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 7 4 0 3 15:10 5 12 L
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
11.08.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
W
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
16.08.20 1 : 0 Zafer
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
L
NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
W
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
31.08.20 3 : 1 Zafer
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
L
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
11.09.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City
5 FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar 8 3 3 2 11:10 1 12 W
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
15.08.20 2 : 0 Zafer
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
D
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
23.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
D
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
29.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Tuzla City Tuzla City
L
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
12.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
W
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
6 NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg 7 3 2 2 9:8 1 11 D
NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg
11.08.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
D
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
16.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg
W
NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 Zafer
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
L
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
29.08.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg
L
NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg
13.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
7 FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 8 3 1 4 12:11 1 10 L
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
15.08.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
L
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
22.08.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
W
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
29.08.20 3 : 0 Zafer
NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg
W
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
13.09.20 2 : 3 Zafer
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
L
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
20.09.20 2 : 3 Kaybetmek
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Tuzla City
8 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 1 2 4:3 1 10 L
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
08.08.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
D
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
12.08.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
L
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
16.08.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
W
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
22.08.20 1 : 0 Zafer
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
W
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
12.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
9 FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina 8 1 4 3 7:8 -1 7 D
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
16.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
NK Široki Brijeg NK Široki Brijeg
D
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
23.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
L
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
31.08.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
L
Tuzla City Tuzla City
13.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
W
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
19.09.20 4 : 0 Zafer
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
FK Velež Mostar
10 FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu 8 2 1 5 6:12 -6 7 L
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
15.08.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
D
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
23.08.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
L
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
31.08.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
L
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
13.09.20 2 : 3 Kaybetmek
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
W
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa na Vrbasu
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
11 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 8 2 1 5 7:20 -13 7 L
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15.08.20 2 : 5 Kaybetmek
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
FK Željezničar Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
21.08.20 0 : 1 Zafer
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29.08.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
L
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
12.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
L
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
NK Široki Brijeg
12 Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 8 1 0 7 6:16 -10 3 L
Tuzla City Tuzla City
23.08.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
L
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29.08.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
W
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
12.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FK Velež Mostar FK Velež Mostar
L
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
16.09.20 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
L
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
19.09.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
FK Borac Banja Luka
Champions League Qualification
Relegation