Regionalliga Salzburg
Avusturya

Regionalliga Salzburg

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Regionalliga Salzburg
1 SV Kuchl SV Kuchl 9 6 1 2 20:10 10 19 L
SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau
29.08.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
W
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
02.09.20 4 : 1 Zafer
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
L
Grodig Grodig
05.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
W
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
11.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
W
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
15.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
SV Seekirchen 1945
2 SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945 10 6 1 3 20:15 5 19 W
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
11.09.20 4 : 0 Zafer
Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914
W
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Zafer
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
W
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
19.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
ANIF ANIF
W
Grodig Grodig
24.09.20 2 : 4 Zafer
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
L
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
29.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
SV Kuchl
3 SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg 9 6 1 2 17:12 5 19 L
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
02.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
W
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
05.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
D
SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
L
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
W
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
26.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
ANIF
4 SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 11 4 4 3 14:11 3 16 D
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914
D
ANIF ANIF
12.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
L
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
15.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
D
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
W
SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau
25.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
SV Avusturya Salzburg
5 ANIF ANIF 9 3 4 2 15:7 8 13 W
ANIF ANIF
02.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Grodig Grodig
L
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
05.09.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
ANIF ANIF
D
ANIF ANIF
12.09.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
W
Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914
15.09.20 0 : 4 Zafer
ANIF ANIF
L
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
19.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
ANIF ANIF
SV Avusturya Salzburg
6 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 10 4 1 5 14:14 1 13 L
Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914
01.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
W
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
05.09.20 1 : 0 Zafer
ANIF ANIF
L
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
11.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
W
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
15.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
L
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
26.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Grodig
7 Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 8 3 1 4 12:16 -4 10 L
Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914
22.08.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
W
Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914
01.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
D
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
05.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914
L
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
11.09.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914
L
Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914
15.09.20 0 : 4 Kaybetmek
ANIF ANIF
SV Wals-Grünau
8 Grodig Grodig 9 3 0 6 15:23 -8 9 L
ANIF ANIF
02.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Grodig Grodig
W
Grodig Grodig
05.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
W
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
11.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Grodig Grodig
W
Grodig Grodig
16.09.20 3 : 1 Zafer
SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau
L
Grodig Grodig
24.09.20 2 : 4 Kaybetmek
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
9 St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau 9 2 2 5 10:17 -7 8 L
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
05.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
L
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
11.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Grodig Grodig
L
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
15.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
D
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
W
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
29.09.20 4 : 1 Zafer
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
ANIF
10 SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 10 2 1 7 10:22 -12 7 L
St. Johann im Pongau St. Johann im Pongau
02.09.20 5 : 2 Kaybetmek
SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau
W
SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau
06.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
SV Seekirchen 1945 SV Seekirchen 1945
D
SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau
12.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
SV Avusturya Salzburg SV Avusturya Salzburg
L
Grodig Grodig
16.09.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau
L
SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau
25.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
Salzburger AK 1914
Championship round