Sorun yaşarsanız, lütfen eski sürümünü ziyaret edin

Eski versiyon
25
Avusturya

Bundesliga

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Bundesliga
1 LASK Linz 20 15 3 2 44:19 25 48 L
LASK Linz
01.12.19 0 : 4 Kaybetmek
SK Rapid Wien
W
RZ Pellets WAC
07.12.19 1 : 3 Zafer
LASK Linz
D
LASK Linz
15.12.19 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Sturm Graz
W
RB Salzburg
14.02.20 2 : 3 Zafer
LASK Linz
W
LASK Linz
23.02.20 4 : 1 Zafer
St. Pölten
2 RB Salzburg 20 13 6 1 70:23 47 45 D
Trenkwalder Admira
01.12.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg
07.12.19 5 : 1 Zafer
Swarovski Wattens
D
Hartberg
14.12.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
RB Salzburg
L
RB Salzburg
14.02.20 2 : 3 Kaybetmek
LASK Linz
D
Austria Vienna
23.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
RB Salzburg
3 SK Rapid Wien 20 10 6 4 42:23 19 36 W
LASK Linz
01.12.19 0 : 4 Zafer
SK Rapid Wien
D
SK Rapid Wien
08.12.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Austria Vienna
W
Trenkwalder Admira
14.12.19 0 : 3 Zafer
SK Rapid Wien
W
SK Rapid Wien
16.02.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Swarovski Wattens
D
Hartberg
23.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
SK Rapid Wien
4 RZ Pellets WAC 20 10 4 6 44:25 19 34 L
SCR Altach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
RZ Pellets WAC
L
RZ Pellets WAC
07.12.19 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
LASK Linz
D
Austria Vienna
15.12.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
RZ Pellets WAC
W
RZ Pellets WAC
15.02.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Hartberg
L
Swarovski Wattens
22.02.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
RZ Pellets WAC
5 Sturm Graz 20 9 4 7 36:25 11 31 W
Swarovski Wattens
30.11.19 1 : 5 Zafer
Sturm Graz
L
Sturm Graz
08.12.19 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
SCR Altach
D
LASK Linz
15.12.19 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Sturm Graz
L
Sturm Graz
16.02.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Mattersburg
W
Trenkwalder Admira
22.02.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Sturm Graz
6 Hartberg 20 8 5 7 35:42 -7 29 L
Austria Vienna
30.11.19 5 : 0 Kaybetmek
Hartberg
W
Hartberg
07.12.19 3 : 2 Zafer
St. Pölten
D
Hartberg
14.12.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
RB Salzburg
L
RZ Pellets WAC
15.02.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Hartberg
D
Hartberg
23.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
SK Rapid Wien
7 Austria Vienna 20 5 8 7 32:35 -3 23 W
Austria Vienna
30.11.19 5 : 0 Zafer
Hartberg
D
SK Rapid Wien
08.12.19 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Austria Vienna
D
Austria Vienna
15.12.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
RZ Pellets WAC
D
SCR Altach
15.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Austria Vienna
D
Austria Vienna
23.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
RB Salzburg
8 SCR Altach 20 6 3 11 31:40 -9 21 W
SCR Altach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Zafer
RZ Pellets WAC
W
Sturm Graz
08.12.19 1 : 2 Zafer
SCR Altach
W
St. Pölten
14.12.19 0 : 3 Zafer
SCR Altach
D
SCR Altach
15.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Austria Vienna
D
Mattersburg
22.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SCR Altach
9 Mattersburg 20 5 3 12 25:48 -23 18 D
St. Pölten
30.11.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Mattersburg
L
Mattersburg
08.12.19 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Trenkwalder Admira
W
Swarovski Wattens
15.12.19 1 : 3 Zafer
Mattersburg
W
Sturm Graz
16.02.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Mattersburg
D
Mattersburg
22.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
SCR Altach
10 St. Pölten 20 3 7 10 21:50 -29 16 D
St. Pölten
30.11.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Mattersburg
L
Hartberg
07.12.19 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
St. Pölten
L
St. Pölten
14.12.19 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
SCR Altach
D
St. Pölten
16.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Trenkwalder Admira
L
LASK Linz
23.02.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
St. Pölten
11 Trenkwalder Admira 20 3 6 11 19:42 -23 15 D
Trenkwalder Admira
01.12.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
RB Salzburg
W
Mattersburg
08.12.19 1 : 2 Zafer
Trenkwalder Admira
L
Trenkwalder Admira
14.12.19 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
SK Rapid Wien
D
St. Pölten
16.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Trenkwalder Admira
L
Trenkwalder Admira
22.02.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Sturm Graz
12 Swarovski Wattens 20 4 3 13 22:49 -27 15 L
Swarovski Wattens
30.11.19 1 : 5 Kaybetmek
Sturm Graz
L
RB Salzburg
07.12.19 5 : 1 Kaybetmek
Swarovski Wattens
L
Swarovski Wattens
15.12.19 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
Mattersburg
L
SK Rapid Wien
16.02.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Swarovski Wattens
W
Swarovski Wattens
22.02.20 2 : 0 Zafer
RZ Pellets WAC
Championship round
Relegation round