NPL,Batı Avustralya
Avustralya

NPL,Batı Avustralya

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 11 8 1 2 24:13 11 25 W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
29.08.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
05.09.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
W
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
19.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United SC
2 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 11 7 2 2 30:14 16 23 W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 Zafer
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
12.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Zafer
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
Bayswater City SC
3 Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC 11 6 2 3 17:9 8 20 W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
05.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
12.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Zafer
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
ECU Joondalup SC
4 ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
29.08.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
05.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Zafer
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
Cockburn City SC
5 Sorrento Sorrento 11 5 3 3 28:24 4 18 L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
29.08.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Sorrento Sorrento
D
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
05.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Kaybetmek
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
Armadale F.C.
6 Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C. 11 5 0 6 24:25 -1 15 W
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
29.08.20 5 : 2 Zafer
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
05.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Kaybetmek
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
L
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
19.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Sorrento
7 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC 11 4 3 4 18:19 -1 15 L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
29.08.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
05.09.20 4 : 2 Zafer
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Kaybetmek
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
D
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
Balcatta SC
8 Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC 11 4 2 5 16:18 -2 14 W
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
29.08.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
L
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
L
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
W
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
16.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
W
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
Floreat Athena
9 Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21 11 4 1 6 17:24 -7 13 L
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
29.08.20 5 : 2 Kaybetmek
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
W
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
W
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
W
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Zafer
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
D
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
Balcatta SC
10 Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
29.08.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
D
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
05.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
12.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
16.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
W
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
19.09.20 5 : 0 Zafer
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
Bayswater City SC
11 Balcatta SC Balcatta SC 11 1 5 5 15:22 -7 8 L
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
29.08.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
05.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
12.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Zafer
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
Bayswater City SC
12 Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC 11 1 1 9 10:40 -30 4 L
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
29.08.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 Kaybetmek
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
L
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
L
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Kaybetmek
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
L
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
19.09.20 5 : 0 Kaybetmek
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
Inglewood United SC
Playoffs
Relegation
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
NPL, Western Australia
1 Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
05.09.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
12.09.20 3 : 2 Zafer
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Zafer
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
ECU Joondalup SC
2 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
29.08.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
05.09.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
W
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
19.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United SC
3 ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC 3 1 1 1 8:3 5 4 W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
29.08.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
05.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Zafer
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
Cockburn City SC
4 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 3 1 1 1 8:4 4 4 W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 Zafer
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
12.09.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Zafer
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
Bayswater City SC
5 Sorrento Sorrento 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 4 L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
29.08.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Sorrento Sorrento
D
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
05.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Kaybetmek
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
Armadale F.C.
6 Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C. 3 0 0 3 2:12 -10 0 W
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
29.08.20 5 : 2 Zafer
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
05.09.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Kaybetmek
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Kaybetmek
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
L
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
19.09.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Sorrento
Playoffs
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
NPL, Western Australia
1 Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21 3 2 1 0 6:1 5 7 L
Armadale F.C. Armadale F.C.
29.08.20 5 : 2 Kaybetmek
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
W
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
W
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
W
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Zafer
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
D
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
Balcatta SC
2 Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub 3 2 0 1 9:2 7 6 L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
29.08.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
D
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
05.09.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
12.09.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
16.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
W
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
19.09.20 5 : 0 Zafer
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
Bayswater City SC
3 Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
29.08.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
L
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
L
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
W
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
16.09.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
W
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
Floreat Athena
4 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
29.08.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
05.09.20 4 : 2 Zafer
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Kaybetmek
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
D
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
19.09.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
Balcatta SC
5 Balcatta SC Balcatta SC 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
29.08.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
05.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
12.09.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Zafer
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Inglewood United SC Inglewood United SC
Bayswater City SC
6 Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 0 L
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
29.08.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 Kaybetmek
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
L
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
L
Perth Glory FC U21 Perth Glory FC U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Kaybetmek
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
L
Perth FutbolClub Perth FutbolClub
19.09.20 5 : 0 Kaybetmek
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
Inglewood United SC
Relegation