Sorun yaşarsanız, lütfen eski sürümünü ziyaret edin

Eski versiyon
22
Avustralya

NPL,Victoria

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
NPL, Victoria
1 Hume City 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Altona Magic SC
W
Green Gully Cavaliers
21.02.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Hume City
2 Oakleigh Cannons 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6 W
Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Avondale FC
W
Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 Zafer
Heidelberg United
3 Bentleigh Greens 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Zafer
Bentleigh Greens
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Bentleigh Greens
4 St Albans Saints SC 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 4 W
St Albans Saints SC
16.02.20 4 : 2 Zafer
Green Gully Cavaliers
D
Dandenong City Soccer Club
21.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
St Albans Saints SC
5 Dandenong Thunder 2 1 1 0 6:5 1 4 W
Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Zafer
Dandenong City Soccer Club
D
Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Dandenong Thunder
6 Heidelberg United 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 W
South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Zafer
Heidelberg United
L
Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Heidelberg United
7 Avondale FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 -2 3 L
Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Avondale FC
W
Altona Magic SC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Avondale FC
8 Melbourne Knights 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Melbourne Knights
D
Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Dandenong Thunder
9 Port Melbourne Sharks 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Melbourne Knights
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Bentleigh Greens
10 Dandenong City Soccer Club 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Dandenong City Soccer Club
D
Dandenong City Soccer Club
21.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
St Albans Saints SC
11 Eastern Lions SC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
Bentleigh Greens
12 South Melbourne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
Heidelberg United
13 Green Gully Cavaliers 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
St Albans Saints SC
16.02.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
Green Gully Cavaliers
L
Green Gully Cavaliers
21.02.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Hume City
14 Altona Magic SC 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Altona Magic SC
L
Altona Magic SC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Avondale FC
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation