Premier Lig
Arjantin

Premier Lig

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
Superliga
1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 23 14 6 3 35:8 27 48 W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
W
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
16.02.20 0 : 4 Zafer
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
W
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
28.02.20 0 : 4 Zafer
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2 Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 23 14 5 4 41:18 23 47 W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
W
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
16.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
D
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
29.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
D
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
07.03.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
3 Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield 23 11 6 6 27:14 13 39 L
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
W
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
23.02.20 0 : 4 Zafer
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
W
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
L
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Zafer
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
4 Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda 23 9 12 2 28:23 5 39 W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
D
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
14.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
D
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
28.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
5 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 23 10 9 4 22:17 5 39 D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
W
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
15.02.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
L
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
W
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 Zafer
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
6 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 23 10 6 7 26:18 8 36 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Zafer
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
D
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
29.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
7 Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 23 9 9 5 32:29 3 36 D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
D
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
16.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
D
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
22.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
D
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
01.03.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
8 San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 23 11 3 9 32:30 2 36 W
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
L
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 Zafer
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 Zafer
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
9 C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central 23 9 9 5 31:29 2 36 D
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
W
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
W
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Zafer
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
L
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 23 9 8 6 33:25 8 35 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
D
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
16.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Zafer
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
D
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
28.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
11 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 23 9 7 7 37:32 5 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
10.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
D
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
17.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
L
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
23.02.20 0 : 4 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
L
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
W
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
06.03.20 4 : 0 Zafer
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
12 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 23 10 4 9 34:30 4 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
10.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
W
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 Zafer
Huracan Huracan
L
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
02.03.20 3 : 2 Kaybetmek
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
W
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
13 Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 23 8 6 9 23:22 1 30 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
D
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
01.03.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
14 CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda 23 8 5 10 27:25 2 29 L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
D
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
17.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
L
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
22.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
L
Huracan Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
W
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
08.03.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 23 7 8 8 22:25 -3 29 L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
L
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
15.02.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
D
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
22.02.20 2 : 2 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
L
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
D
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
07.03.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
16 Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe 23 7 6 10 21:30 -9 27 L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
L
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
14.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
W
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
29.02.20 1 : 3 Zafer
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 23 6 8 9 19:23 -4 26 D
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
L
Club Atlético River Plate Club Atlético River Plate
16.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
L
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
D
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
29.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
L
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Kaybetmek
Huracan Huracan
18 Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago 23 6 8 9 21:29 -8 26 W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
L
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
16.02.20 0 : 4 Kaybetmek
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
D
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
29.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
L
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
08.03.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 23 6 5 12 22:23 -1 23 D
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
L
C.A. Rosario Central C.A. Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
W
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
22.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
20 Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 23 5 8 10 22:34 -12 23 D
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
W
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
14.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
W
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
02.03.20 3 : 2 Zafer
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
21 Huracan Huracan 23 5 7 11 17:27 -10 22 L
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
10.02.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Huracan Huracan
L
Huracan Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 Kaybetmek
Huracan Huracan
W
Huracan Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 Zafer
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
W
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Zafer
Huracan Huracan
22 CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi 23 6 4 13 20:35 -15 22 L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
Central Córdoba de Santiago Central Córdoba de Santiago
W
Huracan Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Zafer
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
W
Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
06.03.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
23 Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón 23 5 3 15 17:39 -22 18 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
D
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
14.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
L
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
28.02.20 0 : 4 Kaybetmek
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
L
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Club Atlético Colón Club Atlético Colón
24 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 23 6 0 17 22:46 -24 18 W
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
10.02.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Huracan Huracan
L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
L
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
29.02.20 1 : 3 Kaybetmek
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
W
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Zafer
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana