Sorun yaşarsanız, lütfen eski sürümünü ziyaret edin

Eski versiyon
25
Arnavutluk

Kategoria e Pare

Sezon seçin:
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
A
1 KS Kastrioti Kruje 15 10 4 1 18:4 14 34 W
KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.12.19 3 : 0 Zafer
KS Veleciku Koplik
W
Terbuni Puke
25.01.20 0 : 1 Zafer
KS Kastrioti Kruje
D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Dinamo Tiran
D
KF Erzeni
22.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KS Kastrioti Kruje
2 Beselidhja Lezhe 15 8 4 3 18:10 8 28 D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
20.12.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Beselidhja Lezhe
W
KS Veleciku Koplik
25.01.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Beselidhja Lezhe
W
Beselidhja Lezhe
01.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Terbuni Puke
W
Beselidhja Lezhe
16.02.20 2 : 1 Zafer
KS Burreli
L
Dinamo Tiran
22.02.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
Beselidhja Lezhe
3 Korabi Peshkopi 15 8 1 6 16:14 2 25 W
Korabi Peshkopi
20.12.19 1 : 0 Zafer
Terbuni Puke
L
Korabi Peshkopi
01.02.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
KS Burreli
W
Dinamo Tiran
09.02.20 1 : 2 Zafer
Korabi Peshkopi
L
Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
KF Erzeni
W
Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Egnatia Rrogozhine
4 KS Burreli 15 6 5 4 16:15 1 23 W
KS Burreli
25.01.20 2 : 1 Zafer
KF Erzeni
W
Korabi Peshkopi
01.02.20 1 : 2 Zafer
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
Beselidhja Lezhe
16.02.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
KS Veleciku Koplik
5 KF Erzeni 15 6 4 5 16:9 7 22 L
KS Burreli
25.01.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
KF Erzeni
L
KF Erzeni
02.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Dinamo Tiran
L
KF Erzeni
08.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
KF Erzeni
D
KF Erzeni
22.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KS Kastrioti Kruje
6 Egnatia Rrogozhine 16 4 7 5 14:13 1 19 D
Dinamo Tiran
26.01.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
01.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KS Veleciku Koplik
W
KF Erzeni
08.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Terbuni Puke
L
Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Egnatia Rrogozhine
7 Terbuni Puke 15 3 5 7 10:15 -5 14 L
Korabi Peshkopi
20.12.19 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Terbuni Puke
L
Terbuni Puke
25.01.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
Beselidhja Lezhe
01.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Terbuni Puke
W
Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Zafer
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Terbuni Puke
8 Dinamo Tiran 15 3 2 10 8:23 -15 11 D
Dinamo Tiran
26.01.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Erzeni
02.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Dinamo Tiran
L
Dinamo Tiran
09.02.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Dinamo Tiran
W
Dinamo Tiran
22.02.20 2 : 0 Zafer
Beselidhja Lezhe
9 KS Veleciku Koplik 15 2 4 9 8:21 -13 10 L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.12.19 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
KS Veleciku Koplik
L
KS Veleciku Koplik
25.01.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Beselidhja Lezhe
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
01.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KS Veleciku Koplik
L
Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
KS Veleciku Koplik
10 Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3 L
Shkumbini Peqin
02.11.19 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke
09.11.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
23.11.19 0 : 0 Beraberlik
Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli
06.12.19 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
14.12.19 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Dinamo Tiran
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Takım O G B M H HF M Form Sonraki
B
1 Apolonia Fier 17 11 3 3 36:14 22 36 W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
25.01.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Apolonia Fier
W
Apolonia Fier
02.02.20 5 : 1 Zafer
FK Shenkolli
W
Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 Zafer
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Besa
16.02.20 2 : 3 Zafer
Apolonia Fier
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Devolli
2 KS Pogradeci 17 11 3 3 25:14 11 36 D
FK Shenkolli
25.01.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
01.02.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Elbasani
L
Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 Zafer
KS Lushnja
W
KS Besa
23.02.20 0 : 2 Zafer
KS Pogradeci
3 KS Lushnja 17 10 2 5 27:16 11 32 W
KS Lushnja
25.01.20 1 : 0 Zafer
Devolli
L
KF Oriku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Zafer
Elbasani
L
KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
KS Lushnja
D
Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KS Lushnja
4 KS Besa 17 7 3 7 25:22 3 24 W
Turbina Cerrik
25.01.20 1 : 2 Zafer
KS Besa
D
KS Besa
01.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
08.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
KS Besa
L
KS Besa
16.02.20 2 : 3 Kaybetmek
Apolonia Fier
L
KS Besa
23.02.20 0 : 2 Kaybetmek
KS Pogradeci
5 Devolli 17 7 3 7 27:27 -2 24 L
KS Lushnja
25.01.20 1 : 0 Kaybetmek
Devolli
W
Devolli
01.02.20 2 : 1 Zafer
Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.02.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Devolli
W
Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Zafer
FK Shenkolli
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 Beraberlik
Devolli
6 KF Oriku 17 6 5 6 12:15 -3 23 L
Elbasani
25.01.20 2 : 0 Kaybetmek
KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Zafer
KS Lushnja
D
Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
KF Oriku
7 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 17 4 6 7 16:20 -4 18 L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
25.01.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Apolonia Fier
D
KS Besa
01.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.02.20 3 : 3 Beraberlik
Devolli
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Elbasani
8 Turbina Cerrik 17 4 4 9 13:21 -8 16 L
Turbina Cerrik
25.01.20 1 : 2 Kaybetmek
KS Besa
L
Devolli
01.02.20 2 : 1 Kaybetmek
Turbina Cerrik
D
Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KF Oriku
W
Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Turbina Cerrik
D
Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KS Lushnja
9 FK Shenkolli 17 2 8 7 15:27 -12 14 D
FK Shenkolli
25.01.20 0 : 0 Beraberlik
KS Pogradeci
L
Apolonia Fier
02.02.20 5 : 1 Kaybetmek
FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli
08.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
KS Besa
L
Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Kaybetmek
FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
KF Oriku
10 Elbasani 17 4 1 12 13:33 -20 13 W
Elbasani
25.01.20 2 : 0 Zafer
KF Oriku
L
KS Pogradeci
01.02.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Kaybetmek
Elbasani
L
Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Kaybetmek
Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Zafer
Elbasani
Promotion round
Relegation round